Curwensville borough

tax collector
david l rose

dubois city 1st ward

inspector of election
paul e baruffalo

dubois city 5th ward

inspector of election
beverly j caine

houtzdale borough

member of council
zachary bloom
james e twoey

newburg borough

judge of election
wanda l pennington

ramey borough

tax collector
kimberly ann campbell

westover borough

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
KAY L NEFF

beccaria township - 1ST

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
SANDRA J CUSICK

bloom township

inspector of election
Janet P Clapsaddle

burnside township

inspector of election
Donna M Mulhollen

covington township

supervisor
Edward J Kanuha Sr

Decatur township

supervisor
Nathan L Billings

girard township

inspector of election
Cathie A Henny 

gulich township

supervisor
Alex E Ike Solan

knox township

tax collector
Elaine Sloppy

lawrence township

SUPERVISOR
RANDY POWELL

pike township

SUPERVISOR
LOUIS MICHAEL DONAHUE

sandy township
FALLS CREEK - 2ND

MEMBER OF COUNCIL
DARRELL A KIRSCH

woodward township

TAX COLLECTOR
GREGORY CARL SHERKEL

Curwensville borough

member of council
rhonda s carfley
robert a moore
thomas e carfley

dubois city 2nd ward

judge of election
thomas a rubritz sr

dubois city 5th ward

judge of election
joseph c zappia iii

houtzdale borough

inspector of election
delores a horomanski

oSCEOLA mILLS borough

TAX COLLECTOR
GRETA M MILLS

troutville borough

mayor
linda s galentine

beccaria township

supervisor
randy n blake

beccaria township - 2nd

inspector of election
Debra Kay Clarkson

boggs township

tax collector
phyllis j bush

cooper township 1st

judge of election
Monica L Nachman

covington township

judge of election
Denise A Plubell

Decatur township - 2ND

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
JAMIE LYNN COUCH-RODGER

goshen township

inspector of election
Dawn E Sankey 

huston township

inspector of election
Ruth A Gregori 

knox township

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
ASHLEE E FREEMAN

morris township - 1ST

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
TIMOTHY W EYERLY

sandy township

SUPERVISOR
JAMES L JEFFERS

sandy township
FALLS CREEK - 2ND

MAYOR
KAREN L FORSYTHE

woodward township

SUPERVISOR
RICKY T KASUBICK
PAUL F LESKOVANSKY

dubois city 1st ward

judge of election
victor w baruffalo

dubois city 3RD ward

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
PATRICIA A LONDON

houtzdale borough

tax collector
joyce a reed

newburg borough

inspector of election
catherine e poeta

oSCEOLA mILLS borough

MEMBER OF COUNCIL JEANETTE L HUMPHREY

westover borough

member of council
kimberly ann rake
douglas r rake

beccaria township - 1ST

JUDGE OF ELECTION
PATRICIA J CUSICK

bigler township

inspector of election
Jesika Dawn Millinder

bradford township

tax collector
Melony G Maines

covington township

tax collector
teresa l gill

covington township

inspector of election
Susan Elaine Kline 

ferguson township

supervisor
Donald R Sheeder

graham township

tax collector
Mary Beth Speigle

karthaus township

auditor
Susan C Shadeck

lawrence township

TAX COLLECTOR
KELLY S MCCRACKEN

morris township - 2nd

INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
SHEILA M KOVALCIN

sandy township
FALLS CREEK - 2ND

MAYOR
KAREN L FORSYTHE

sandy township Treasure Lake

JUDGE OF ELECTIONS
SUSAN M GELFAND

woodward township

AUDITOR
ELAINE A MURAWSKI